MONDAYS

7:15 - 8:15 am - NOW Meditation / by donation SIGNUP

5:00 - 6:30 pm - Kundalini Yoga + Gong: 4 Week Series ( 2/4 - 2/25 ) SIGNUP

5:30 - 6:45 pm - Kundalini Yoga Foundations: 4 Week Introduction ( 3/4 - 3/25 ) SIGNUP

7:30 - 9:00 pm - YoGay Yoga with Adam William Ayers SIGNUP

TUESDAYS

10:00 - 11:15 am - Restorative Yoga + Reiki: 4 Week Series ( 2/12 - 3/5 ) SIGNUP

4:30 - 5:30 pm - Gentle Chair Yoga - class cancelled SIGNUP

5:45 - 6:45 pm - Revive After Five Yoga Flow SIGNUP

6:45 - 7:45 pm - Movement on the Mat SIGNUP

8:00 - 9:00 pm - Candlelit Flow + Reiki SIGNUP

WEDNESDAYS

5:00 - 6:00 pm - Ballet Body Pilates SIGNUP

6:00 - 7:15 pm - Adult Ballet SIGNUP

7:30 - 9:00 pm - YoGay Yoga with Adam William Ayers SIGNUP

THURSDAYS

5:15 - 6:30 pm - Restorative Yoga with Barb SIGNUP

8:00 - 9:00 pm - Weekly OM Chanting / by donation SIGNUP

FRIDAYS

12:00 - 1:00 pm - Pilates At Noon SIGNUP

5:30 - 6:30 pm - Friday Night Flow - class begins 3/15 SIGNUP

SATURDAYS

8:30 - 9:45 am - Gentle Kripalu Yoga with Barb SIGNUP

10:00 - 11:15 am -  Adult Ballet 101 SIGNUP

11:45 - 12:45 pm - Yoga Sculpt SIGNUP

1:00 - 2:00 pm - Weekend Warrior Flow SIGNUP

SUNDAYS 

9:00 - 10:15 am - Sunday Yoga with Linda / class cancelled 2/17 SIGNUP

11:00 - 12:00 pm - Intuitive Yoga Flow SIGNUP

12:30 - 1:30 pm - Sit, Squat, Stand: All the moves in Between: 5 week session instructed in ASL ( 3/3 - 4/7 ) SIGNUP

2:00 - 3:00 pm - Upper Body Strength: 5 week session instructed in ASL ( 3/3 - 4/7 ) SIGNUP

WORKSHOPS & EVENTS

Sunday, February 24th - 2:00 - 4:00 pm - Sweat Your Heart Out! Fit and Fly: Acro Yoga & Dance Lifts Workshop with Chocolate Bites SIGNUP

Sunday, February 24th - 7:00 - 8:15 pm - Yin Yoga + Reiki: Energetics Workshop SIGNUP

Friday, March 8th - 6:00 - 7:00PM - Complementary Candlelight Yoga with Linda SIGNUP

Sunday, March 10th - 4:00 - 5:00 PM - March Gong Sound Bath: Forgive and be Free SOLD OUT

Sunday, March 17th - 3:00 - 4:30 PM - Art & Flow Yoga: Awakening Self Expression with Affirmations SIGNUP